PATEK PHILIPPE
Sold
Calatrava
Patek Philippe
6,000.–
Brand | Patek Philippe |
Model | Calatrava |
Reference | 96 |
Year of manufacture | 1947 |
Material | Gelbgold 18K |
Diameter | 30 mm |
Case | Weiss mit schöner Patina |
Movement | Handaufzug |
Strap | dunkelbraunes Lederband mit vergoldeter Dornschliesse |
Condition | Befriedigend |
The sales price includes 8.1% VAT.