Lot 7019 ~
Bunte Ohrclips
Extravagantes Design, signiert Péclard, Zürich, in Gelbgold 18K. Schneckenhäuschenform mit 2 Lapis Lazuli-, 2 Korallen- und 2 Chrysokoll-Kugeln mit Brillanten von zus. ca. 0,7 ct (G/VVS).
Lot 7019 ~
700.–
Rapp Auctions is not able to ship any lots marked with ~ to foreign countries. These lots can only be picked up on site or sent to an address within Switzerland.